Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
WINFAST STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
WINFAST STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED Manufacturer / Process / Storage / Distribution Stainless Steel Sheet/Coil/Plate/Pipe/Round Bar/Flat Bar /Angle Bar
Home > Welded Stainless Steel Pipe >

Rentangular 2 Inch Stainless Steel Pipe Welded Tubes Mirror Finished

WINFAST STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
WINFAST STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Gao

Rentangular 2 Inch Stainless Steel Pipe Welded Tubes Mirror Finished

Brand Name : WINFAST
Model Number : 201 304 316L
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 Kgs
Price : 1500 - 2000 USD/Ton
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500 Tons per month
Delivery Time : Within 12 days
Packaging Details : standard export seaworthy packing for stainless steel pipe
Products : Welded stainless steel pipe
Application : Decoration and structure
Range : As clients required.
Thickness : 0.3 -4.0mm
Length : 6 meters
Surface : Bright polished 180# 360# 400#600#800# Hairline
Standard : ASTM GB
Type : REW welded
Shape : round / square / rectangle
Contact Now

Rentangular 2 Inch Stainless Steel Pipe Welded Tubes Mirror Finished


NameWelded Stainless Steel PipeMaterial201 304 316L
SurfacePolished / Un-polishedSizeAs required
Length6 metersApplicateStructures

Specifications:


Product nameWelded Stainless steel pipe
StandardASTM, AISI,GB, DIN, JIS
Itemssanitary pipe/square pipe/rentangular pipe/industrial welded pipe/shaped pipe
Material201 304 316L
CertificationISO
Thickness0.3-4.0mm
Length5.8m,6m or according to customer’s request
Outer diameter8mm-630mm
Square pipe12x12mm-200x200mm
Rectangular pipe20x5mm-200*150mm
MOQ0.5 ton
Finishinginside and outside polished,Sanded, pickling
PortShanghai / Ningbo / Guangzhou / Qingdao / Tianjin
Payment termT/T,L/C

Our Welded Stainless steel pipe - Round pipe


Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0

Our Welded Stainless steel pipe - Square pipe


Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square pipe10×100.5-1.1
square pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square pipe15×150.5-1.1
square pipe19×190.5-1.5
square pipe20×200.5-1.5
square pipe22×220.5-1.5
square pipe25×250.5-1.9
square pipe30×301.0-2.0
square pipe38×381.0-2.5
square pipe40×401.0-2.5
square pipe50×501.0-2.5
square pipe60×601.0-2.5
square pipe75×751.0-3.0
square pipe80×801.0-3.0
square pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square pipe150×1501.0-3.0

Our Welded Stainless steel pipe - Rectangle pipe


Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0

Application


(1). Machinery manufacture: glass machinery, agricultural machinery, textile machinery, papermaking machinery, food machinery, electrical equipment, sanitation equipment.

(2). Roads and Bridges: railway, aviation, expressway, overpass, road fence, traffic signs.

(3). Construction engineering: steel structure construction, sports venue, three-dimensional garage, exhibition hall.

(4). Decoration: wrought iron doors and windows, outdoor advertising, pavilion and vestibule, glass curtain wall.

(5). Transportation: automobile manufacture, ship manufacture, container, tricycle, tower crane.


Why Choose Our Company


1. High quality polish,especially mirror finish with adorable price.
2. High Class Taiwan technology factory with strict quality control management.
3. The most experienced team for tube field in china.
4. Introduced the most advanced pipe-making from Taiwan.
5. Export percentage: 80%-90%
6. Excellent pre-sales,sales,after-sales service.
7. Endeavour to develop new products accorrding to your requirement.




Product Tags:

stainless steel welded tubes

      

sanitary stainless steel tubing

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Rentangular 2 Inch Stainless Steel Pipe Welded Tubes Mirror Finished Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: WINFAST STEEL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0